Fresque Gouache vers 1950 FORE (Non Signée / Not Gouache / Vintage Gouache B.E. B - manques de peintures, salissures / missing painting, dust stains 200 x 71 cm 1310/2620 FF ARCHITECTURE

Date: 08/06/2020

Prix (TTC): 127.00 €